Home / Classifieds / Books

Books near Littleton, CO

eBay listings in the Books Category

Books
Page 1 of 333232 Page 2 >>
Item Bids Price Time Left
SCHOLARLY BK GERMANY THE THE AXIS POWERS, COMBAT OPS SCHOLARLY BK GERMANY THE THE AXIS POWERS, COMBAT OPS Accepts PayPal0 $32.99 2d 18h 1m 1s
BK ACES OF REICH MAKING OF A LUFTWAFFE FIGHTER PILOT BK ACES OF REICH MAKING OF A LUFTWAFFE FIGHTER PILOT Accepts PayPal0 $32.50 5d 16h 57m 43s
GERMAN UNIFORMS INSIGNIA & EQUIPMENT 1918 -1923 FREIKOR GERMAN UNIFORMS INSIGNIA & EQUIPMENT 1918 -1923 FREIKOR Accepts PayPal0 $55.99 21d 17h 43m 29s
KURSK THE GERMAN VIEW STEPHEN NEWTON HC/DJ MINT KURSK THE GERMAN VIEW STEPHEN NEWTON HC/DJ MINT Accepts PayPal0 $32.50 7d 17h2s
Mountain Biking Colorado's Front Range newish guidebook Mountain Biking Colorado's Front Range newish guidebook Accepts PayPal0 $9.95 2d 13h 9m 21s
Encyclopedia of Chinese Food and Cooking 1000 recipes Encyclopedia of Chinese Food and Cooking 1000 recipes Accepts PayPal0 $14.00 6d 9h 38m 34s
Mitsubishi Repair Manual 1983-89 Cars & Trucks Mitsubishi Repair Manual 1983-89 Cars & Trucks Accepts PayPal0 $14.00 7d 18h 47m 29s
Canine Colorado Where to Go...with Your Dog Signed Copy Canine Colorado Where to Go...with Your Dog Signed Copy Accepts PayPal0 $12.00 9d 12h 49m 55s
Ford Escort Tracer Repair Manual 1991-2000 good copy Ford Escort Tracer Repair Manual 1991-2000 good copy Accepts PayPal0 $13.50 11d 9h 25m 28s
Dodge Pick-Up 1974-1993 Repair Manual  softcover rough Dodge Pick-Up 1974-1993 Repair Manual softcover rough Accepts PayPal0 $6.00 11d 12h 24m 41s
Subaru 1600 & 1800 Repair Manual 1980-1989  very rough Subaru 1600 & 1800 Repair Manual 1980-1989 very rough Accepts PayPal0 $9.00 11d 12h 46m 56s
Tom Sawyer by Mark Twain nice illustrated copy Tom Sawyer by Mark Twain nice illustrated copy Accepts PayPal0 $14.00 15d 8h 24m 47s
Père Goriot  by Honoré de Balzac Franklin Library Père Goriot by Honoré de Balzac Franklin Library Accepts PayPal0 $15.00 17d 17h 42m 10s
The Big Sky A B Guthrie Jr Signed by author 4th print'g The Big Sky A B Guthrie Jr Signed by author 4th print'g Accepts PayPal0 $129.00 6d 12h 47m 16s
Italian Food Artisans - Pamela S Johns signed by author Italian Food Artisans - Pamela S Johns signed by author Accepts PayPal0 $19.00 9d 11h 47m 3s
Winter's Tales by Isak Dinesen wartime hardcover copy Winter's Tales by Isak Dinesen wartime hardcover copy Accepts PayPal0 $14.50 23d 6h 59m 39s
Between Tears and Laughter Lin Yutang wartime hardcover Between Tears and Laughter Lin Yutang wartime hardcover Accepts PayPal0 $14.00 11h 57m 14s
Life's Handicap: Collection of Stories Rudyard Kipling Life's Handicap: Collection of Stories Rudyard Kipling Accepts PayPal0 $12.50 9d 9h 9m 49s
Winter's Tales by Isak Dinesen Winter's Tales by Isak Dinesen Accepts PayPal0 $12.95 9d 9h 59m 18s
The Guide to Israel with Map by Zev Vilnay 8th Edition The Guide to Israel with Map by Zev Vilnay 8th Edition Accepts PayPal0 $15.00 3d 12h 13m 5s
Reagan by Lou Cannon Signed First Edition Hardcover DJ Reagan by Lou Cannon Signed First Edition Hardcover DJ Accepts PayPal0 $52.50 10d 4h 33m 45s
Dave Dawson With the Commandos by R.S. Bowen Hardcover Dave Dawson With the Commandos by R.S. Bowen Hardcover Accepts PayPal0 $14.00 12d 15h 12m 10s
The Oregon Trail Authoritative Text by Parkman HC w/DJ The Oregon Trail Authoritative Text by Parkman HC w/DJ Accepts PayPal0 $18.00 18d 6h 20m 8s
Birds: Their Life, Their Ways, Their World Illustrated Birds: Their Life, Their Ways, Their World Illustrated Accepts PayPal0 $8.50 13d 7h 26m 15s
Around the World in 80 Days Jules Verne in a Fine copy Around the World in 80 Days Jules Verne in a Fine copy Accepts PayPal0 $9.00 13d 10h 51m 56s
Page 1 of 333232 Page 2 >>

Login

or sign up
 
Facebook user?
You may use your Facebook account to log in.
Facebook
User Name
Password

Password Recovery

User Name

Password Reset

User Name
Temporary Password
New Password

Signup

or login
Select an account type

Create a local band account. Band
Band Account
Share your music, photos and upcoming gigs with all of your fans. Connect with other local musicians.
Create a local business account. Business
Business Account
Create a space and share with your patrons on a local favorite, HelloLittleton.com.
Create a local artist account. Artist
Artist Account
Be a part of the thriving art community in Littleton. Post your art work and organize by tags you create.
Create a local individual account. Individual
Individual Account
Create your free account on HelloLittleton.com to get a customized experience, upload photos, and more.

Registration Success

Registration Success

Your registration is almost complete. We have sent you an email from commons@hellometro.com. Click on the link in the email and your registration will be complete.

If you do not see this email in your inbox, please check your spam folder as some email providers will flag registration emails as spam.